Local councils


Phone number list of theheads, deputy heads and managers of executive offices of district councils, city heads of regional significance, deputy heads, secretaries of the city councils and heads of the city council executive offices

District/city title, code, fax numberFamily, surnameOffice phone number
Bohorodchanskyi
0-271
fax 2-41-99
Mykhailo Holovchuk2-41-90
2-41-99
Ihor Semkiv2-43-87
Roman Motuz2-43-07
Verkhovynskyi
0-232
fax 2-17-65
Ivan Shkindiuk2-17-65
2-23-24
Ivan Makivnychuk2-11-65
2-23-24
Roman Vanivskyi2-14-32
Halytskyi
0-231
fax 2-14-94
Pavlo Andrusiak2-14-94
2-16-73
Liubov Hordiichuk2-14-35
2-16-73
Zhanna Basovska2-27-81
Horodenkivskyi
0-230
fax 2-13-64
Ivan Mandych2-24-08
2-25-67
Halyna Didych2-13-64
 

 

2-14-36
Dolynskyi
0-277
fax 2-70-12
Ivan Danyliv2-70-10
2-70-15
Mykhailo Lavriv2-70-11
Zenovii Mandryk2-70-12
Kaluskyi
0-272
fax 6-20-74
Mykhailo Sribniak6-01-70
6-03-69
Viktor Hiltaichuk6-03-69
Serhii Tvardovskyi6-03-69
Kolomyiskyi
0-233
fax 4-70-31
Roman Dyachuk4-75-93
4-70-31
4-75-94
4-70-30
Mariya Sarakhman4-75-95
Kosivskyi
0-278
fax 2-46-30
Pavlo Vandzhurak2-46-40
Volodymyr Petrychuk2-46-00
Roksolana Barchuk2-29-00
Nadvirnyanskyi
0-275
fax 2-24-29
Ivan Hurmak2-91-07

2-24-52

Ihor Pysklynets2-91-19

 

Ihor Serediuk2-33-51
Rohatynskyi
0-235
fax 2-48-00
Roman Hrynyshyn2-48-00
2-47-37
Oleh Vovkun2-47-42
Mykhailo Ivanyk2-47-31
Rozhniativskyi
0-274
fax 2-18-74
Vasyl Rybchak2-04-87
2-03-48
Oleh Ponaida2-03-87
Svitlana Sloboda2-18-74
Sniatynskyi
0-276
fax 2-13-31
Ivan Uhryn2-50-40
2-50-11
Petro Maliborskyi2-51-86
Petro Hnidan2-51-69
Tysmenytskyi
0-236
fax 2-41-75
Tetyana Hradiuk2-43-36

2-44-14

Ihor Fedoryshyn2-43-36

2-44-14

Oksana Protsenko2-43-26
Tlumatskyi
0-279
fax 2-16-41
Vasyl Dvoiak2-16-41
2-19-46
Vasyl Hnatiuk2-12-40
2-19-46
Mykhailo Vyshnevskyi2-41-12
Bolekhiv city
0-237
fax 3-42-52
Bohdan Melnyk3-44-38,
3-42-52
Volodymyr Zharskyi3-46-91
Tetiana Luhova3-35-52
Ihor Heretskyi3-46-91
Ivan Hanchar3-43-52
Burshtyn city
0-238
fax 4-62-60
Roksolana Dzhura4-49-36
Volodymyr Hulyk4-49-36
Nadiia Kytsela4-57-58
Bohdan Rybchuk4-62-32
Svitlana Vydai4-57-58
Ivano-Frankivsk city
fax 55-60-20
Ruslan Martsinkiv55-65-15
Mykola Vitenko78-40-80
55-23-67
Bohdan Bilyk78-41-10
Oleksandr Levytskyi55-19-99
Oleksii Kaida55-18-88
Oksana Savchuk55-20-00
Ihor Shevchuk78-40-55
Kalush city
0-272fax 2-25-37
Ihor Matviichuk7-00-12
6-00-19
Halyna Romanko6-00-75
Ruslana Vaida6-04-32
Nataliya Tabachuk6-28-15
Liubov Maksymovych6-25-44
Roman Bodnarchuk6-07-44
Maryana-Bozhena Postolovska7-00-10
Kolomyia city
0-233
fax 5-08-23
Ihor Sliuzar5-07-60
 Serhii Kotsiur

 

5-07-63
Bohdan Fedoruk5-07-60
Oleh Diachuk5-07-64
Volodymyr Boitsan5-07-62
Oleh Romaniuk5-04-58
Taras Kukhtar5-07-66
Yaremche city
0-234
fax 2-30-02
Vasyl Onutchak2-30-07
2-22-79
Taras Klymiuk2-30-06
Volodymyr Hubarchuk2-30-08
Oleksandr Shymko2-30-05

 

Phone number list of the heads of the district state administrations

District title, code, fax numberFamily, surnameOffice phone number
Bohorodchanskyi
0-271
fax 2-42-99
Franko Yezhak2-42-01
2-42-99
Verkhovynskyi
0-232
fax 2-11-35
Oleh Liutyi2-15-01
2-12-42
Halytskyi
0-231
fax 2-12-43
Mykola Popovych2-17-20
2-13-94
Horodenkivskyi
0-230
fax 2-15-12
Roman Zhychytskyi2-81-09
2-25-67
Dolynskyi
0-277
fax 2-70-27
Yurii Mazur2-70-01

2-70-04

Kaluskyi
0-272
fax 6-00-23
Nataliia Babii6-03-01
6-02-09
Kolomyiskyi
0-233
fax 4-70-31
Liubomyr Hlushkov4-70-31
4-70-30
Kosivskyi
0-278
fax 2-48-49
Vitalii Kicheriak2-48-45
2-46-39
Nadvirnianskyi
0-275
fax 2-91-10
Oleksandr Keniz2-91-01
2-23-82
Rohatynskyi
0-235fax 2-47-80
Petro Bilinskyi2-47-87
2-43-00
Rozhniativskyi
0-274
fax 2-05-45
Iryna Liuklian2-05-38
Sniatynskyi
0-276
fax 2-14-66
Bohdan Svishchovskyi2-12-10
2-50-35
Tysmenytskyi
0-236
fax 2-43-67
Ivan Semaniuk2-43-37
3-03-59
Tlumatskyi
0-279
fax 2-41-00
2-16-40
2-11-40

Phone number list of the heads of the united territorial communities (UTC)

UTC titleFamily, surnameOffice phone number
Biloberizka rural

0-232

Dmytro Ivaniuk3-45-46
Bilshivtsivska rural

0-231

Vasyl Sanotskyi6-17-72
Broshniv-Osadska rural

0-274

Nazarii Ivaniv4-65-47

4-63-89

Verhniantska rural
0-272
Mykola Filipovych9-38-03

9-35-23

Vytvytska rural
0-277
Mykola Shykor3-53-41
Voinylivska rural

0-272

Maryana Masliak9-62-33
Deliatynska rural

0-275

Bohdan Klymiuk4-33-71
Dzvyniatska rural

0-271

Mykola Volochii3-03-44

3-02-48

Zabolotivska rural

0-276

Ivan Taniuk4-35-78

4-36-31

Zahvizdianska rural

0-236

Volodymyr Ruzhanskyi4-42-38
Kosmatska rural
0-278
Dmytro Berbenychuk5-77-21
Lanchynska rural
0-235
Volodymyr Popovych3-26-34

3-22-49

Mateivetska rural
0-233
Petro Knyshuk9-23-59
Nyzhnioverbizka rural
0-233
Yaroslav Myakushchak9-02-64

9-00-10

Oleshanska rural

0-279

Bohdan Dvoyak6-35-40
Pererislianska rural
0-275
Ivan Melnyk6-42-26
Pechenizhynska rural
0-233
Ihor Dovirak6-43-33

6-45-40

Piadytska rural
0-273
Petro Haideichuk9-72-24
Rozhnivska rural

0-278

Serhii Radyshch2-61-38
Spaska rural

0-274

Mykola Medvid3-41-42
Starobohorodchanska rural

0-271

Yaroslav Zderka5-17-00

5-12-31

Tlumach urban

0-279

Roman Krukhovskyi2-14-44

2-25-45

Uhrynivska rural

0-236

Myroslav Vivcharenko4-92-18
Yablunivska rural

0-278

Zenovii Tomashchuk3-61-52
Yamnytska rural

0-236

Roman Krutyi5-32-17

 

Звернення громадян
Розпорядник інформації
Івано-Франківська обласна рада (вул. Грушевського, 21, м.Івано-Франківськ, 76004)
Кому
голові Івано-Франківської обласної ради О.Сичу

Загальний опис необхідної інформації
Вид, назва, реквізити чи зміст документа, щодо якого зроблено запит

або

Прошу у встановлений Законом України "Про доступ до публічної
інформації" строк надати мені відповідь:




Дата